Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
από BigBoy 11 Ιούνιος 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
από N. Dave 18 Φεβρουάριος 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
από Kiexeo 6 Φεβρουάριος 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
από BIG Aaaa 21 Αύγουστος 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
από zachxary 7 Μάρτιος 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
από buttdoctor101 27 Οκτώβριος 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
από pentozali 3 Οκτώβριος 2010

Δωρεάν Ημερήσιο e-mail

Γράψε από κάτω τη διεύθυνση e-mail σου για να έχεις την δωρεάν Urban Λέξη Ημέρας κάθε πρωί!

Τα e-mail στέλνονται από τη διεύθυνση daily@urbandictionary.com. Ποτέ δεν θα σε σπαμάρουμε.

×